🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Vibrant Comfort for Modern Living

Vibrant Comfort for Modern Living

Artisan cushion covers and homeware handcrafted by Paboy Bojang to brighten every room.

Why Choose Us

🧵

Artisanal Craftsmanship

Each piece is handcrafted with premium, sustainable materials.

Custom Designs

Unique home decor tailored to your personal aesthetic.

📦

Global Shipping

Safe and reliable delivery to your doorstep worldwide.

Inspire Your Space

Trending Now

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Forest Green & Brighton Stone Herringbone Ruffle

$211.96

$74.19

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

River Blue and Big Blue Checkerboard Bolster

$259.06

$90.67

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Mango Tree Green Ruffle & Rose Pink

$131.89

$46.16

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Royal Navy & Bassoon Ruffle

$211.96

$74.19

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Wine Red & Rose Pink Patchwork with PINK Fringe (image shows red)

$141.31

$49.46

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Mother's Day Special Patchwork Ruffle

$247.29

$86.55

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Cushion Pads

$17.66

$6.18

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Gambia Independence Day Exclusive: Velvet Flag Patchwork with Cream Fringe

$294.39

$103.04

What Our Customers Say

The vibrant colors of the cushions completely transformed my living room. Exceptional quality and fast shipping.

S
Sarah M.

Paboy Home's craftsmanship is unmatched. The ruffles are perfectly stitched and the fabric feels incredibly premium.

D
David K.

I love how unique these designs are. They add a sophisticated pop of color to my bedroom.

E
Elena R.

Our Story

At Paboy Home, we believe your living space should radiate the warmth and vibrancy of a perpetual summer. Our curated collections, from the Raspberry and Mint Green sets to our artisanal patchwork bags, blend bold Mediterranean hues with timeless craftsmanship. We are dedicated to transforming houses into homes through a playful yet sophisticated palette that celebrates color, comfort, and the joy of handcrafted design.

Transform Your Space With Paboy Home

Shop The Collection